|Solubility||Soluble in water and acetic acid||Conforms|
|Identity by HPLC||The retention is the same with the reference substance||Conforms|
Welcome to inquire us the certificate of analysis of our Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17
Package of our Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17 Cas No. 959610-30-1 :
Application of Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17:
It is a kind of effective cosmetic raw material that promotes eyelash growth, can stimulate hair keratin synthesis effectively, promote eyelash, eyebrow, hair growth, make hair more bushy.
Safety of it:
It is safe powder,the MSDS of it can be provided.