|PH (3% solution)||3.0-4.5||3.6|
Welcome to inquire us to get the more details of our Ethyl ascorbic acid.
Package of the product cas 86404-04-8:
Application of Ethyl ascorbic acid:
Ethyl ascorbic acid is mainly used in cosmetics whitening freckle products, such as anti-aging products, water agent, gel, essence, lotion, skin cream and so on.
Safety of it:
It is ordinary product,the MSDS of it can be provided.